# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Mller, Darius SC Ehrenberg 1 1171 5,0 6 83
2 Schweisgut, Jens SV Alsfeld 2 1653 5,0 6 83
3 Miltner, Andreas SV Rochade Hnfeld 1 1662 5,0 6 83
4 Rehberg, Norbert SV Rochade Hnfeld 1 1832 5,0 6 83
5 Larem, Ewald SC Rotenburg 1 1895 5,0 7 71
6 Lhmer, Ingo SC Fulda 3 1502 4,5 5 90
7 Leopold, Patrick SG Springer Burghaun 1 1464 4,5 6 75
8 Rosenthal, Achim SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1477 4,5 6 75
9 Blanquett, Jan SV Rochade Hnfeld 1 1762 4,5 6 75
10 Poderis, Arturas SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1782 4,5 6 75
11 Paschke, Gerd SV Alsfeld 2 1533 4,0 5 80
12 Krist, Stephan SVG Lauterbach 2 1514 4,0 6 67
13 Osmanaj, Rifat SC Fulda 3 1543 4,0 6 67
14 Hilgert, Viktor SG Springer Burghaun 1 1808 4,0 6 67
15 Kirchner, Konrad SC Ehrenberg 1 1898 4,0 6 67
16 Vokic, Ognjen SC Rotenburg 1 1514 4,0 7 57
17 Parejo Anglada, Xavier-Ferran SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1504 3,5 4 88
18 Khl, Rudolf SV Rochade Hnfeld 1 1669 3,5 4 88
19 Lieder, Gnter SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 3,5 6 58
20 Miltner, Horst SV Rochade Hnfeld 1 1387 3,5 6 58
21 Moultrie, David SV Rochade Hnfeld 1 1452 3,5 6 58
22 Hofmeister, Siegfried SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1516 3,5 6 58
23 Wenzel, Michael SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1556 3,5 6 58
24 Bleeker, Ron SC Rotenburg 1 1563 3,5 6 58
25 Lotz, Joachim SC Fulda 3 1719 3,5 6 58
26 Afanasyev, Vladimir SC Rotenburg 1 3,0 3 100
27 Luis, John-William SV Alsfeld 2 1478 3,0 3 100
28 Schuh, Mario SVG Lauterbach 2 1426 3,0 4 75
29 Sailer, Kevin SC Rotenburg 1 1597 3,0 4 75
30 Greif, Erasto SC Fulda 3 1326 3,0 5 60
31 Praetz, Friedrich SVG Lauterbach 2 1342 3,0 6 50
32 Menz, Sebastian SC Ehrenberg 1 1368 3,0 6 50
33 Brahn, Helmut SG Springer Burghaun 1 1448 3,0 6 50
34 Schaffer, Udo SC Rotenburg 1 1500 3,0 6 50
35 Landsiedel, Martin SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1513 3,0 6 50
36 Bruchschmidt, Detlef SV Alsfeld 2 1545 3,0 6 50
37 Davidov, Georgi SC Rotenburg 1 1812 3,0 7 43
38 Hhn, Carsten SG Springer Burghaun 1 1470 2,5 3 83
39 Maksimovic, Milos SC Fulda 3 1692 2,5 4 63
40 Kiepe, Jrg SVG Lauterbach 2 1326 2,5 5 50
41 Schaefer, Ralf SC Fulda 3 1363 2,5 6 42
42 Ro, Heinrich SG Springer Burghaun 1 1422 2,5 6 42
43 Schweisgut, Fritz SV Alsfeld 2 1534 2,5 6 42
44 Schnitzlein, Bernd SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1688 2,5 6 42
45 Bauer, Valentin SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1269 2,5 7 36
46 Kneuel, Nils SV Alsfeld 2 1656 2,0 2 100
47 Solf, Frank SV Alsfeld 2 1798 2,0 2 100
48 Kopco, Paul SC Fulda 3 2,0 3 67
49 Vey, Bernhard SC Ehrenberg 1 1424 2,0 3 67
50 Drews, Hans-Ulrich SG Springer Burghaun 1 1511 2,0 4 50
51 Erbskorn, Wilfried SC Rotenburg 1 1403 2,0 5 40
52 Schiebelbein, Eduard SC Fulda 3 1544 2,0 5 40
53 Susemichel, Gnter SVG Lauterbach 2 1482 2,0 6 33
54 Hynar, Alexandra SV Rochade Hnfeld 1 1485 2,0 6 33
55 Kothe, Erik SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1751 2,0 6 33
56 Vcking, Michael SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1386 2,0 7 29
57 Landsiedel, Lisa SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1139 1,5 2 75
58 Knoth, Michael SV Alsfeld 2 1176 1,5 2 75
59 Jungkunz, Bjrn SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1626 1,5 2 75
60 Ringler, Dirk SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1492 1,5 3 50
61 Wicker, Claus SV Alsfeld 2 1613 1,5 3 50
62 Konrad, Simon SVG Lauterbach 2 1,5 4 38
63 Wolgin, Konstantin SC Fulda 3 1730 1,5 4 38
64 Honstein, Michael SV Alsfeld 2 1929 1,5 4 38
65 Heinz, Friedrich SV Alsfeld 2 1448 1,5 5 30
66 Brehm, Uwe SC Rotenburg 1 1495 1,5 5 30
67 George, Karsten SG Springer Burghaun 1 1201 1,5 6 25
68 Blanquett, Rainer SV Rochade Hnfeld 1 1243 1,5 6 25
69 Menz, Julian SC Ehrenberg 1 1496 1,5 6 25
70 Trabert, Jens SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1563 1,0 1 100
71 Hppner, Michael SC Ehrenberg 1 1566 1,0 1 100
72 Wolf, Fynn SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1666 1,0 1 100
73 Morschel, Dieter SC Fulda 3 1673 1,0 1 100
74 Vcking, Julia SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 978 1,0 2 50
75 Kempf, Lukas SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1176 1,0 2 50
76 Kremer, Johannes SC Fulda 3 1212 1,0 2 50
77 Bttner, Heiko SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1243 1,0 2 50
78 Araujo Custodio, Pablo SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1271 1,0 2 50
79 Franz, Volker SC Rotenburg 1 1359 1,0 2 50
80 Menz, Florian SC Ehrenberg 1 1569 1,0 2 50
81 Gring, Bernd SV Alsfeld 2 1608 1,0 2 50
82 Winterling, Edgar SC Ehrenberg 1 1728 1,0 2 50
83 Ullrich, Lars SC Ehrenberg 1 1291 1,0 4 25
84 Henkel, Gert SVG Lauterbach 2 1613 1,0 4 25
85 Bauer, Semen SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1144 1,0 5 20
86 Faulstich, Markus SC Ehrenberg 1 1424 1,0 6 17
87 Landsiedel, Steffen SG Springer Burghaun 1 1537 1,0 6 17
88 Ernst, Peter SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1,0 7 14
89 Karger, Adrian SC Fulda 3 0,5 1 50
90 Kurylo, Borys SV Rochade Hnfeld 1 0,5 1 50
91 Faulstich, Carla SC Ehrenberg 1 1043 0,5 1 50
92 Mller, Michael SVG Lauterbach 2 1309 0,5 1 50
93 Jacek, Joachim SC Rotenburg 1 1463 0,5 1 50
94 Miemelt, Bernd SV Alsfeld 2 1596 0,5 1 50
95 Stier, Ingrid SVG Lauterbach 2 1167 0,5 3 17
96 Reese, Heinz-Hermann SVG Lauterbach 2 1343 0,5 4 13
97 Ludolph, Michael SVG Lauterbach 2 1575 0,5 4 13
98 Weber, Stefan SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 0,0 1 0
99 Rott, Claudius SVG Lauterbach 2 0,0 1 0
100 Schlitt, Noah SV Alsfeld 2 0,0 1 0
101 Weber, Jan SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 0,0 1 0
102 Tiedt, Daniel SG Springer Burghaun 1 0,0 1 0
103 Fizer, Chantal SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 824 0,0 1 0
104 Seilius, Philipp SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 999 0,0 1 0
105 Wollstein, Theodor SC Rotenburg 1 1022 0,0 1 0
106 Medina Gonzalez, Ariadne SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1097 0,0 1 0
107 Glsel, Eugen SG Springer Burghaun 1 1121 0,0 1 0
108 Medina Gonzalez, Rebeca SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1222 0,0 1 0
109 Happel, Markus SC Ehrenberg 1 1486 0,0 1 0
110 Alkhalid, Imran SC Ehrenberg 1 1215 0,0 2 0
111 Kunz-Mrosek, Harald SC Ehrenberg 1 1296 0,0 2 0
112 Oliferenko, Boris SC Rotenburg 1 1373 0,0 2 0
113 Kusturica, Samir SG Springer Burghaun 1 0,0 3 0
114 Vcking, Laura SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 1244 0,0 3 0