Mannschaft 1 Einzelergebnisse

Feicht, Arno; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 3.5
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2352) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Habermann, Rolf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 11.5 aus 8
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2173) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1840) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Tpfer, Albrecht (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 2127) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Gnther, Jrk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1915) +:- 2.0 aus 8
Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Stein, Tobias; (DWZ: 1974) Punkte: 5.0
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2124) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1818) ½:½ 9.5 aus 6
Lchtemeier, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2071) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Zilch, Lothar; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 3.5
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Mnnich, Lucas (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1933) 1:0 11.5 aus 7
von Kiedrowski, Klemens (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2016) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1812) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1719) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hombergs, Bernd; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 3.0
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1936) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 11.0 aus 7
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1903) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
Jung, Rdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Weber, Simon (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1571) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Lieder, Gnter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Wiegand, Helmut; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 3.0
Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1859) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Kisyov, Vladimir (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Behle, Karl-Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 9.5 aus 4
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1765) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Henkel, Gert (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1613) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Weibeck, Wolf-Dieter; (DWZ: 1675) Punkte: 0.0
Wllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Miemelt, Evelyn; (DWZ: 1549) Punkte: 1.5
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2027) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 11.0 aus 6
Ratschke, Lars (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1765) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1676) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1575) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Vcking, Michael (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1386) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1756) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Pade, Joachim; (DWZ: 1560) Punkte: 1.0
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1734) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Grn, Benjamin (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 10.0 aus 4
Borchardt, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1853) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1655) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1906) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1679) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
Solf, Frank; (DWZ: 1766) Punkte: 2.0
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1551) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Krist, Stephan (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Miemelt, Bernd; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte: 2.0
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1636) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1481) 1:0 9.0 aus 2
Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1688) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2008) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Heinz, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1529) Punkte: 1.5
Maus, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Rathgeber, Lutz (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Kraue, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1798) +:- 3.5 aus 9
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1635) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Schweisgut, Jens; (DWZ: 1638) Punkte: 0.5
Scholz, Franz-Peter (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1936) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Weigl, Jens (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Paschke, Gerd; (DWZ: 1553) Punkte: 0.5
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Beyer, Nils (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1697) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Heese, Mike; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 2.5
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Keler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) +:- 0.5 aus 6
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1896) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Bruchschmidt, Detlef; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 1.5
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1343) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Behrndt, Thomas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1383) -:+ 2.0 aus 3